Property Portfolio
Aggregate by: Sort Markets by:     
Office
City Number of
Properties
Size
(sq. ft.)
Percent
of Type
Addison, TX2507,7285.11
Atlanta, GA51,967,00819.81
Broomfield, CO2482,1094.86
Chantilly, VA2250,0062.52
Charlotte, NC162,2120.63
Chesterfield, MO2351,5323.54
Denver, CO31,928,52019.42
Durham, NC1259,5312.61
Elk Grove Village, IL1177,0951.78
Englewood, CO1196,2361.98
Evanston, IL1196,5811.98
Glen Allen, VA1298,4563.01
Houston, TX41,191,63012.00
Indianapolis, IN1205,0592.07
Miami, FL1212,6192.14
Minneapolis, MN3789,5717.95
Plano, TX2416,7104.20
Richardson, TX1300,8873.03
Sterling, VA1136,6581.38
Totals 359,930,148100%
 
Size and Percent of Total Property Type calculations are adjusted to reflect the company's equity ownership in each property.

Copyright 2017, © S&P Global Market Intelligence  Terms of Use